Denmark flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Marstal

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Marstal. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Marstal with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8663,024
BustAfghanistan 4,9123,052
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8072,987
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8593,020
FarahAfghanistan 4,7072,925
GardizAfghanistan 5,0533,140
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0073,112
HeratAfghanistan 4,5582,832
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9333,065
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0663,148
KabulAfghanistan 4,9773,093
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0103,113
KhostAfghanistan 5,1203,182
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7922,978
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5842,848
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6792,908
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9043,047
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5522,829
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5872,850
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9193,057
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7992,982
ShkoderAlbania 1,563971
TiranaAlbania 1,6501,025
VloreAlbania 1,7311,076
AdrarAlgeria 3,1211,939
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,0951,302
AlgiersAlgeria 2,0911,299
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,0141,251
BatnaAlgeria 2,1481,335
BecharAlgeria 2,7851,731
BejaiaAlgeria 2,0591,279
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,9281,820
BiskraAlgeria 2,2601,404
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,9901,858
ChlefAlgeria 2,1881,359
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,0861,296
DjanetAlgeria 3,4022,114
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3121,437
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7681,720
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,3921,486
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,5511,586
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,6011,616
In AmenasAlgeria 2,9811,852
In SalahAlgeria 3,1391,951
MilianaAlgeria 2,1581,341
OranAlgeria 2,3011,430
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,4492,144
SkikdaAlgeria 2,0171,253
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,5892,230
TebessaAlgeria 2,1691,348
TimimounAlgeria 2,9621,841
TindoufAlgeria 3,3772,099
TouggourtAlgeria 2,4471,521
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5099,637
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4515,252
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,521945
HuamboAngola 7,5384,685
LuandaAngola 7,0884,404
LuenaAngola 7,4624,637
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,7914,841
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3938,944
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3538,919
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3708,930
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7408,538
ByrdAntarctica 16,72410,392
DavisAntarctica 14,7769,182
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3428,912
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,29410,747
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9057,398
AzulArgentina 12,1787,567
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,4777,753
BarilocheArgentina 13,1638,180
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9107,401
CeresArgentina 11,6647,248
ChamicalArgentina 11,9487,425
ChepesArgentina 12,0537,490
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,3638,304
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5837,198
CórdobaArgentina 11,9197,406
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9247,410
CorrientesArgentina 11,2667,001
EsquelArgentina 13,3138,273
EzeizaArgentina 11,9347,416
FormosaArgentina 11,1206,910
General PicoArgentina 12,2887,636
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7717,315
JuninArgentina 12,0347,478
La PlataArgentina 11,9167,405
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,1586,934
La RiojaArgentina 11,8907,389
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1277,536
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,9748,684
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1106,904
Malarg EArgentina 12,5897,823
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0418,104
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,1727,564
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9317,414
MendozaArgentina 12,3187,654
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3107,649
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,4687,126
NeuquenArgentina 12,8117,961
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1147,528
OranArgentina 11,1806,947
ParanaArgentina 11,7587,307
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3877,076
PehuajoArgentina 12,2057,584
PergaminoArgentina 11,9567,429
PigeArgentina 12,3867,697
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9327,415
PosadasArgentina 11,1086,903
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3007,022
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3717,688
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9217,408
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7607,308
ReconquistaArgentina 11,4777,132
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,0827,508
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,9318,657
RivadaviaArgentina 11,1926,955
RosarioArgentina 11,8787,381
SaltaArgentina 11,4037,086
San AntonioArgentina 12,8107,960
San LuisArgentina 12,2127,589
San RafaelArgentina 12,4437,732
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3937,701
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6017,209
SarmientoArgentina 13,4298,345
TrelewArgentina 13,0298,096
TucumanArgentina 11,5677,188
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1388,786
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0267,473
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,7617,308
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2007,581
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9841,854
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,3554,570
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4989,630
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1878,816
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2658,865
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1708,805
AmberleyAustralia 15,7309,775
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5519,663
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7319,776
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0148,087
CairnsAustralia 14,3378,909
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,19410,063
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0748,124
CedunaAustralia 14,9639,298
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2499,476
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3898,941
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6689,736
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9188,649
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,9969,940
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6319,092
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5598,425
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0548,112
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8736,757
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8969,878
East SaleAustralia 16,29010,123
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3458,914
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3468,915
EssendonAustralia 16,12010,017
ForrestAustralia 14,5009,010
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,42010,204
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4738,373
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0218,713
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3828,316
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,66110,353
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,65410,349
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6239,087
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0698,743
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,55110,285
LavertonAustralia 16,12110,018
LearmonthAustralia 12,8727,999
LongreachAustralia 14,8649,237
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8639,236
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,43810,214
Low HeadAustralia 16,48810,246
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9309,278
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,00211,186
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1388,164
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5338,409
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,11110,011
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,13010,024
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6659,735
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8609,855
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3298,904
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,62410,330
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1458,790
Nowra RanAustralia 16,24510,095
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4909,626
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8868,008
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6819,123
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8158,585
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9998,078
RichmondAustralia 16,14610,034
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2129,453
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,19910,066
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,19410,063
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9148,646
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9138,645
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5418,415
TibooburraAustralia 15,2599,482
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6189,084
WaggaAustralia 16,0759,989
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8806,761
WilliamtownAustralia 16,14010,030
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5099,016
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6438,478
WoomeraAustralia 15,0799,371
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1608,178
GrazAustria 939584
InnsbruckAustria 845525
KlagenfurtAustria 950590
LinzAustria 778483
SalzburgAustria 802499
ViennaAustria 837520
Zell Am SeeAustria 853530
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1371,949
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3872,105
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0591,901
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1481,956
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0601,902
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 911566
LerwickUk 911566
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1301,945
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1421,952
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0691,907
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3042,053
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2041,991
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1611,964
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1371,949
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3132,059
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1131,935
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0041,866
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4302,132
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3112,057
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5142,184
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6304,742
MuharraqBahrain 4,5412,822
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4464,627
DhakaBangladesh 7,2514,506
CharnocksBarbados 7,5474,690
BrestBelarus 921572
GomelBelarus 1,370852
GrodnoBelarus 890553
MinskBelarus 1,110690
MogilevBelarus 1,267787
VitebskBelarus 1,254779
BrusselsBelgium 612380
D’UccleBelgium 612380
OstendeBelgium 647402
Belize CityBelize 8,9705,574
BeninBenin 5,4423,382
BohiconBenin 5,3553,328
CotonouBenin 5,4423,382
KandiBenin 4,9063,049
NatitingouBenin 5,0173,118
ParakouBenin 5,1073,174
SaveBenin 5,2553,265
BermudaBermuda 6,2063,856
La PazBolivia 10,8026,712
Santa CruzBolivia 10,6196,599
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,347837
FrancistownBotswana 8,6115,351
MaunBotswana 8,4115,227
TshaneBotswana 8,8375,491
AimoresBrazil 9,5965,963
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7605,443
AltamiraBrazil 8,6085,349
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,3095,785
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1006,276
ApodiBrazil 8,0635,010
AracajuBrazil 8,5515,314
AracuaiBrazil 9,3855,832
AragarcasBrazil 9,8196,102
AraxaBrazil 9,8936,147
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3035,160
BageBrazil 11,3847,074
BambuiBrazil 9,8876,144
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9006,152
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3035,160
BarcelosBrazil 9,0485,622
BarraBrazil 8,8715,513
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4385,243
BarreirasBrazil 9,0705,637
BelémBrazil 8,2275,112
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7796,077
BelterraBrazil 8,7175,417
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7275,423
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9476,803
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0985,654
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5775,951
BrevesBrazil 8,3655,198
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7336,048
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,9886,207
CabroboBrazil 8,4245,235
CaceresBrazil 10,1396,300
CaetiteBrazil 9,1355,676
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1255,049
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3836,452
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6056,590
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1346,297
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3275,174
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1165,665
CaparaoBrazil 9,7366,050
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9436,179
CaratingaBrazil 9,6796,015
CaravelasBrazil 9,3365,802
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2125,724
CarolinaBrazil 8,7355,428
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5536,558
CataguasesBrazil 9,8626,128
CatalaoBrazil 9,8116,096
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1486,306
CaxiasBrazil 8,2735,141
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0336,856
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9464,938
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9066,156
ChapecoBrazil 10,9106,779
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7086,033
CipoBrazil 8,6395,368
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9245,545
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6666,006
CordeiroBrazil 9,9106,158
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1875,709
CorumbaBrazil 10,4136,471
CoximBrazil 10,2066,342
CrateusBrazil 8,1615,071
CuiabaBrazil 10,0036,216
CuritibaBrazil 10,5776,573
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5975,964
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9136,160
DouradosBrazil 10,5626,564
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0486,244
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2296,978
EspinosaBrazil 9,2355,739
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6234,737
FloraniaBrazil 8,0615,009
FlorestaBrazil 8,3945,216
FlorianoBrazil 8,4415,245
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7516,681
FormosaBrazil 9,5225,917
FortalezaBrazil 7,9174,920
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8646,751
FrancaBrazil 10,0146,223
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3225,172
GoianiaBrazil 9,7326,048
GoiasBrazil 9,7076,032
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5755,950
GrajauBrazil 8,5325,302
GuairaBrazil 10,7076,654
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9884,964
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2515,749
IbiriteBrazil 9,7936,085
IguatuBrazil 8,2095,101
IlheusBrazil 9,0355,615
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5645,322
IndaialBrazil 10,7176,660
IpameriBrazil 9,7776,075
IraiBrazil 10,9486,803
IreceBrazil 8,8265,485
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8785,517
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9725,575
ItaitubaBrazil 8,9325,550
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5215,916
ItaperunaBrazil 9,8056,093
ItapevaBrazil 10,4166,473
ItirucuBrazil 8,9355,553
ItuacuBrazil 9,0465,621
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5236,539
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3946,459
JacobinaBrazil 8,7445,434
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9754,956
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0655,012
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6726,010
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9316,171
LavrasBrazil 9,9596,188
LencoisBrazil 8,9275,547
LinharesBrazil 9,5415,929
LondrinaBrazil 10,4796,512
MacapaBrazil 8,2355,118
MacauBrazil 7,9524,942
MaceioBrazil 8,3625,196
MachadoBrazil 10,0466,243
ManausBrazil 9,0685,635
MarabaBrazil 8,6385,368
MaringaBrazil 10,5226,539
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,6065,348
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2435,744
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6125,352
MonteiroBrazil 8,2495,126
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4605,878
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0364,994
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,7855,459
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9436,178
ObidosBrazil 8,6835,396
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3885,212
ParacatuBrazil 9,6616,003
ParanaBrazil 9,2595,754
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5496,555
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1266,293
ParintinsBrazil 8,8235,483
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0164,981
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0066,839
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7776,076
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4775,268
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4565,255
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2615,755
PeixeBrazil 9,2495,747
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5675,324
PicosBrazil 8,3905,214
PiraiBrazil 10,0426,240
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6385,989
PompeuBrazil 9,7616,066
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,6396,611
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4725,264
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7466,678
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,8296,108
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1156,907
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1235,669
PosseBrazil 9,3325,799
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0945,030
RecifeBrazil 8,1635,072
RemansoBrazil 8,6745,390
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,1786,325
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0356,236
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6696,630
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9416,178
SalvadorBrazil 8,8315,488
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2106,966
SantaremBrazil 8,6825,395
SantosBrazil 10,2876,392
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1796,325
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9225,544
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1935,091
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8856,764
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1556,932
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0446,242
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0985,032
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4615,879
São PauloBrazil 10,2596,375
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1106,283
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,1556,310
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6595,381
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7155,416
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7486,058
SobralBrazil 8,0014,972
SoureBrazil 8,1625,072
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9355,552
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5527,179
SurubimBrazil 8,1795,083
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1705,698
TarauacaBrazil 10,1976,337
TauaBrazil 8,2305,114
TefeBrazil 9,3785,828
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4565,876
TeresinaBrazil 8,2665,136
TiriosBrazil 8,3225,172
TorresBrazil 10,9776,821
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1055,036
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,2586,374
TriunfoBrazil 8,2985,157
TucuruiBrazil 8,5145,291
TuriacuBrazil 8,0805,021
UaupesBrazil 9,2065,721
UbatubaBrazil 10,1796,325
UberabaBrazil 9,9616,190
VassourasBrazil 10,0086,219
VicosaBrazil 9,8066,094
VitoriaBrazil 9,6445,993
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1385,678
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2805,145
BurgasBulgaria 1,8451,146
LomBulgaria 1,530951
PlevenBulgaria 1,6291,012
PlovdivBulgaria 1,7521,089
SadovoBulgaria 1,7611,095
SandanskiBulgaria 1,7491,087
SofiaBulgaria 1,6471,023
VarnaBulgaria 1,8051,122
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8413,008
BurundiBurundi 6,6954,161
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2345,738
SiemreapCambodia 9,0075,597
BatouriCameroon 5,6133,488
DoualaCameroon 5,6553,514
GarouaCameroon 5,0683,149
MamfeCameroon 5,4653,396
MarouaCameroon 4,9483,075
NgaoundereCameroon 5,2893,287
NkoundjaCameroon 5,4713,400
YaoundeCameroon 5,6743,526
YokoCameroon 5,4843,408
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6584,759
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6174,733
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0393,753
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5292,815
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7372,323
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,1533,823
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4113,984
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,3533,327
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5964,720
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3693,336
Banff, AbCanada 7,2134,482
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,9253,682
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,2132,618
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1984,473
Bissett, MbCanada 6,4143,986
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2524,506
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,8893,659
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4514,630
Brandon, MbCanada 6,7024,165
Broadview, SkCanada 6,7764,211
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9372,446
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6414,748
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6752,905
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2354,496
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,4233,370
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1654,452
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,2873,285
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6594,759
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8652,402
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0262,502
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,4712,778
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6623,518
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6684,765
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6214,736
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,2142,618
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4694,641
Chapais, QcCanada 5,4633,395
Charlo, NbCanada 5,1113,176
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,0443,134
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,0403,132
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6264,739
Chatham, NbCanada 5,1293,187
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2413,257
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,3943,352
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6202,871
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,7173,553
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,6353,502
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0222,499
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,7204,176
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,9063,670
Comox, BcCanada 7,6714,767
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7373,565
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,8943,041
Coronation, AbCanada 6,9804,337
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3724,581
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4492,765
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,6034,103
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9304,307
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9354,309
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5032,798
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1862,601
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,3953,353
Dryden, OnCanada 6,3773,963
Earlton, OnCanada 5,8973,665
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9424,314
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9054,291
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9154,297
Edson, AbCanada 7,0174,361
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6044,725
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,7923,599
Estevan, SkCanada 6,8964,285
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4724,643
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1642,587
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,3633,954
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3543,948
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,5504,070
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7014,164
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1684,454
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3813,966
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2693,895
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8994,287
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,5504,070
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,2743,278
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,2723,276
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2912,667
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3502,703
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,9323,686
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7234,799
Golden, BcCanada 7,2534,507
Goose, NfCanada 4,4282,751
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,1793,840
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9444,315
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2403,256
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8903,039
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8554,260
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1833,221
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1633,208
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2513,884
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4262,750
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5094,045
Hay River, NtCanada 6,3133,923
Hope, BcCanada 7,5954,720
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4943,414
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,0293,125
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0073,733
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2912,667
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5432,823
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8874,280
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4294,617
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,8943,663
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,8963,664
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4664,640
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4564,012
Kingston, OnCanada 5,9793,716
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9783,715
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,6613,518
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,5802,846
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7213,555
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,4644,017
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,1303,809
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,5533,451
Langara, BcCanada 7,4344,620
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,9493,697
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2524,506
London, OnCanada 6,3303,933
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3232,686
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1523,823
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5144,669
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7312,940
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,7853,595
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,2174,485
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5284,056
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5264,677
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,1434,438
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6654,763
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1463,198
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,1763,217
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,6983,541
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7213,555
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9054,291
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,6573,516
Morden, MbCanada 6,6814,152
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,0723,774
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3162,682
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6954,782
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7002,921
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,0123,115
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1763,838
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,7944,222
North Bay, OnCanada 5,9703,710
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8413,630
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8423,630
Peace River, AbCanada 6,7984,224
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,8613,021
Penticton, BcCanada 7,5224,674
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,8853,657
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0793,777
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,1233,805
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7124,792
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7152,930
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6484,753
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,6274,118
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6524,133
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1884,467
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3664,577
Princeton, BcCanada 6,6934,159
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6222,872
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,4873,410
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2674,516
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0604,387
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,3233,929
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,8564,260
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8594,263
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6222,872
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,3284,553
Roberval, QcCanada 5,4113,363
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0183,118
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,2024,475
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2743,277
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5074,665
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5492,827
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,1063,173
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7884,218
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,2353,874
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6912,915
Scott, SkCanada 6,8534,259
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,9543,078
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,1803,219
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,6053,483
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0013,729
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,3773,962
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,3123,923
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7984,224
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2254,490
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6152,868
Summerside, PeCanada 5,0713,151
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,9984,348
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0024,351
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8643,022
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,9113,052
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2994,535
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8194,238
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,4003,977
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2693,896
Thompson, MbCanada 6,1103,797
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,3293,933
Timmins, OnCanada 5,9043,669
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7624,823
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,1843,843
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,1933,848
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0403,753
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,9173,677
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8853,036
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1933,848
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,7513,573
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6684,765
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8704,269
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,8384,249
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7314,804
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7694,828
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,8112,990
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2523,885
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7354,185
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8104,232
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,1903,846
Windsor, OnCanada 6,4924,034
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5794,088
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,7214,177
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,3943,352
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1243,806
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,6934,159
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6482,267
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,6362,259
SalCape Verde 5,1083,174
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,6563,515
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0723,152
AbecheChad 4,6462,887
FayaChad 4,1632,587
MoundouChad 5,1703,213
N’DjamenaChad 4,7662,962
AntofagastaChile 11,5677,188
AricaChile 11,1006,897
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,5898,444
ChicoChile 13,6448,478
ChillanChile 12,8227,967
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8968,014
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9137,403
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,6378,474
Curico-General FreireChile 12,6357,852
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,2897,015
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3438,913
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2878,878
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,1907,575
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2218,216
ParronChile 12,5437,794
Puerto AysenChile 13,6008,451
Puerto MonttChile 13,2938,260
Punta ArenasChile 14,1158,771
QuinteroChile 12,4787,754
SantiagoChile 12,4777,753
SewellChile 12,5107,774
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0428,105
ValdiviaChile 13,1638,179
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0868,132
VallenarChile 12,0507,488
ValparaisoChile 12,4567,740
AltaiChina 5,1703,213
BeijingChina 7,3524,568
ChangchunChina 7,4394,622
ChangduChina 7,0214,363
ChangshaChina 8,2075,100
ChengduChina 7,4734,644
ChongqingChina 7,7304,803
DuianChina 6,6454,129
ErlianChina 6,8074,230
GanzhouChina 8,5485,312
GuangzhouChina 8,7015,407
HaikouChina 8,8015,469
HailarChina 6,7024,164
HamiChina 5,8503,636
HetanChina 5,4583,392
JiuquanChina 6,3833,966
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0433,134
KashiChina 5,0293,125
KunmingChina 7,8924,904
LanzhouChina 7,0034,352
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7724,208
NanchangChina 8,3515,189
NanjingChina 8,1995,095
NanningChina 8,4415,245
PingbianChina 7,9594,946
QingdaoChina 7,9084,914
QiqiharChina 7,0564,385
RuoqiangChina 5,8233,619
ShanghaiChina 8,4125,227
ShantouChina 8,8705,512
ShenyangChina 7,5494,691
TaiyuanChina 7,3604,573
TaoyuanChina 8,9725,575
TengchongChina 7,6234,737
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,4283,373
Xi’AnChina 7,4474,628
XichangChina 7,6134,731
YanjiChina 7,7174,796
YichangChina 7,9004,909
YinchuanChina 6,9344,309
YiningChina 5,0353,129
ZhengzhouChina 7,6744,769
ZhijiangChina 8,0965,031
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8156,099
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7376,051
AraucaColombia 8,8065,472
BarranquillaColombia 8,7205,419
Benito SalasColombia 9,4705,885
BogotáColombia 9,2395,741
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8415,494
El CaranoColombia 9,3055,782
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0465,621
MatecanaColombia 9,3305,798
PeralesColombia 9,3275,796
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,6815,395
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8065,472
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0085,598
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6625,383
VanguardiaColombia 9,2535,750
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7806,078
YariguiesColombia 9,0075,597
MoroniComoros 8,0094,977
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,4005,841
LimonCosta Rica 9,3275,796
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4425,867
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3985,840
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,117694
DubrovnikCroatia 1,464910
SibenikCroatia 1,295805
SplitCroatia 1,331827
ZagrebCroatia 1,076669
CamagueyCuba 7,9794,959
CasablancaCuba 8,0985,032
HavanaCuba 8,1185,045
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2295,114
FamagustaCyprus 2,8371,763
LarnacaCyprus 2,8451,768
LimassolCyprus 2,8351,762
NicosiaCyprus 2,8031,742
BrnoCzech Republic 761473
ChebCzech Republic 547340
MosnovCzech Republic 771479
PragueCzech Republic 586364
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8783,652
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1953,850
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6024,103
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5664,702
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0014,351
CopenhagenDenmark 15898
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 302187
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 14993
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 203126
OdenseDenmark 6037
RandersDenmark 180112
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 276171
StudsgårdDenmark 170106
TønderDenmark 10666
TylstrupDenmark 262163
TystofteDenmark 6843
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 270168
VestervigDenmark 254158
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,5933,476
Melville HallDominica 7,4414,624
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6834,774
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6374,745
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7854,838
BaniDominican Republic 7,7754,832
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8304,866
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6884,777
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6264,739
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7434,812
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6874,777
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7454,813
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8424,873
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8114,854
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6494,753
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6524,755
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6644,762
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6424,749
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8214,860
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6634,762
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7204,797
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8664,888
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6794,772
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7044,787
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7184,796
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6724,768
MichesDominican Republic 7,6304,742
MocaDominican Republic 7,6894,778
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7264,801
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7174,795
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6944,781
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6464,751
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8264,863
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8864,900
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6814,773
PoloDominican Republic 7,8524,879
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6584,759
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8144,856
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6384,747
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6824,774
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6984,783
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6464,751
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6824,774
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6284,740
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7344,806
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7204,798
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7634,824
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7844,837
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6554,757
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6464,751
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6944,781
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7334,806
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7324,805
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8204,859
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7294,803
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6684,765
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7164,795
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7114,792
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6724,767
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3428,912
CanarEcuador 10,2056,341
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2296,357
IzobambaEcuador 9,9816,202
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9986,213
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3566,436
MilagroEcuador 10,2076,343
OtavaloEcuador 9,9086,157
PichilingueEcuador 10,1066,280
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1656,317
PuyoEcuador 10,0466,243
QuitoEcuador 9,9596,188
RumipambaEcuador 10,0436,241
San GabrielEcuador 9,8466,119
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0471,893
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,2822,039
AswanEgypt 3,8952,421
AsyutEgypt 3,5102,181
BahariyaEgypt 3,2992,050
Beni SuefEgypt 3,3062,054
CairoEgypt 3,2141,997
DabaaEgypt 3,0041,867
DakhlaEgypt 3,5952,234
El ArishEgypt 3,2222,002
El TorEgypt 3,4982,173
FarafraEgypt 3,3992,112
HelwanEgypt 3,2362,011
HurguadaEgypt 3,6072,241
IsmailiaEgypt 3,2001,989
KhargaEgypt 3,6552,271
KosseirEgypt 3,7322,319
LuxorEgypt 3,7162,309
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,9301,820
MinyaEgypt 3,3922,108
Port-SaidEgypt 3,1311,946
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,4102,119
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5532,208
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3212,063
SalloumEgypt 2,8391,764
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,0941,922
SohagEgypt 3,5862,228
St. KatrineEgypt 3,4682,155
TahrirEgypt 3,1301,945
TantaEgypt 3,1291,944
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4255,857
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,3695,822
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,3855,832
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,3735,824
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6843,532
AsmaraEritrea 5,0313,127
AssabEritrea 5,4203,368
MassawaEritrea 5,0193,119
TallinEstonia 986613
TartuEstonia 1,045650
VilsandiEstonia 794493
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,6783,529
GonderEthiopia 5,2563,266
NegeleEthiopia 6,0883,783
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,4198,339
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,277794
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,323822
Laucala BayFiji 15,8079,823
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,7429,782
NandiFiji 15,7429,782
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,13610,027
HelsinkiFinland 1,026637
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,051653
JoensuuFinland 1,395867
JokioinenFinland 1,012629
JyvskylFinland 1,209752
KajaaniFinland 1,418881
KuopioFinland 1,325823
KuusamoFinland 1,593990
LappeenrantaFinland 1,245773
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 809503
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,042647
OuluFinland 1,387862
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,6281,012
TampereFinland 1,067663
TurkuFinland 938583
VaasaFinland 1,114692
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,444897
BiarritzFrance 1,535954
BordeauxFrance 1,370852
BrestFrance 1,248776
CaenFrance 979608
ChateaurouxFrance 1,081672
DijonFrance 924574
GourdonFrance 1,298807
GrenobleFrance 1,129702
Le MansFrance 1,049652
LilleFrance 690429
LyonFrance 1,088676
MarseilleFrance 1,325824
MontpellierFrance 1,339832
NancyFrance 746464
NantesFrance 1,202747
NiceFrance 1,268788
ParisFrance 874543
PerpignanFrance 1,457905
StrasbourgFrance 728452
ToulonFrance 1,348838
ToulouseFrance 1,411877
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8624,886
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0745,017
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8634,886
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,9174,920
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9024,911
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3368,909
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4839,621
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4819,620
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,2639,484
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4839,621
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0529,353
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,14010,030
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,1087,524
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,8497,984
BitamGabon 5,8683,647
CocobeachGabon 5,9883,721
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2873,907
LambarnGabon 6,1793,840
LastourvilleGabon 6,1953,850
LibrevilleGabon 6,0503,759
MakokouGabon 6,0403,753
MayumbaGabon 6,4794,026
MitzicGabon 6,0133,736
MkamboGabon 5,9943,725
MoandaGabon 6,2713,897
MouilaGabon 6,3073,919
Port-GentilGabon 6,1793,840
TchibanGabon 6,4163,987
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7356,671
BanjulGambia 5,1683,212
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5511,585
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8971,801
BerlinGermany 322200
BrockenGermany 339211
CologneGermany 493306
DresdenGermany 467290
ErfurtGermany 431268
EssenGermany 450280
FichtelbergGermany 518322
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 541336
GeisenheimGermany 568353
GorlitzGermany 506314
HamburgGermany 13987
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13987
HannoverGermany 271168
HelgolandGermany 185115
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 785488
KarlsruheGermany 666414
KasselGermany 401250
KonstanzGermany 803499
LeipzigGermany 404251
LindenbergGermany 378235
MagdeburgGermany 312194
MunichGermany 728453
MünsterGermany 374232
NeustrelitzGermany 236147
NurembergGermany 596371
NurnbergGermany 596370
PotsdamGermany 321200
RostockGermany 12578
SchleswigGermany 7245
StuttgartGermany 683424
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 625388
ZugspitzeGermany 827514
AccraGhana 5,5593,455
KumasiGhana 5,4603,393
TamaleGhana 5,1513,201
GibraltarGibraltar 2,4071,496
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,9261,197
AthensGreece 2,1211,318
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,1491,335
ChiosGreece 2,1771,353
CorfuGreece 1,8331,139
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,7571,092
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,4451,520
IoanninaGreece 1,8511,150
KalamataGreece 2,1621,343
KerkiraGreece 1,8331,139
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2741,413
LamiaGreece 1,9851,234
LarissaGreece 1,9101,187
LemnosGreece 1,9841,233
LimnosGreece 1,9871,235
MethoniGreece 2,1761,352
MilosGreece 2,2781,416
MitiliniGreece 2,1271,322
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,1211,318
NaxosGreece 2,2731,413
PatrasGreece 2,0301,261
RhodesGreece 2,4501,522
SamosGreece 2,2741,413
Skiros IslandGreece 2,0521,275
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,3931,487
ThessalonikiGreece 1,8401,143
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,1251,321
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0561,278
AasiaatGreenland 3,4672,155
AmmassalikGreenland 2,8251,756
AputiteqGreenland 2,6201,628
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,7091,683
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4572,148
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5292,193
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3902,107
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,3471,458
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3922,108
JulianehbGreenland 3,3062,055
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4042,115
Kap TobinGreenland 2,3431,456
NanortalikGreenland 3,2792,037
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2612,027
NordGreenland 3,1031,928
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5022,176
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8812,412
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1711,970
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4002,113
UpernavikGreenland 3,5532,208
UummannaqGreenland 3,4222,127
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3894,592
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3914,593
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,3715,823
BokeGuinea 5,3643,333
ConakryGuinea 5,4663,397
FaranahGuinea 5,3233,308
KankanGuinea 5,2433,258
KindiaGuinea 5,3903,349
KissidougouGuinea 5,3693,336
LabeGuinea 5,2373,254
MacentaGuinea 5,4473,385
MamouGuinea 5,3303,312
NzerekoreGuinea 5,4973,416
SiguiriGuinea 5,1263,185
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2953,290
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0344,993
TimehriGuyana 8,0685,014
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8934,905
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6117,215
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4717,128
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5017,147
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4167,094
Midway IslandHawaii 10,7486,679
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5027,147
CatacamasHonduras 9,0635,632
CholutecaHonduras 9,2825,768
La CeibaHonduras 9,0455,621
La MesaHonduras 9,1375,678
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,9015,531
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,2505,748
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,2205,729
TelaHonduras 9,0855,645
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8245,483
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8255,484
BudapestHungary 1,007626
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,021634
DebrecenHungary 1,124698
KeszthelyHungary 1,016631
MiskolcHungary 1,030640
PecsHungary 1,124699
SzegedHungary 1,169727
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 945587
AkureyriIceland 1,9561,215
DalatangiIceland 1,7501,087
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,7681,099
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,8781,167
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,9091,186
ReykhólarIceland 2,1231,319
ReykjavíkIceland 2,0681,285
StykkisholmurIceland 2,1351,327
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,9711,225
AgraIndia 6,1503,822
AhmedabadIndia 6,1583,827
AkolaIndia 6,6454,129
AllahabadIndia 6,5334,060
AmritsarIndia 5,5743,464
BangaloreIndia 7,3714,581
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9254,303
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2474,503
BikanerIndia 5,7773,590
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5324,681
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1884,467
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1884,467
DaltonganjIndia 6,8034,227
DarbhangaIndia 6,7384,187
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1974,472
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,2024,475
DumkaIndia 6,9874,342
DwarkaIndia 5,9973,726
GoaIndia 6,9084,293
GuwahatiIndia 7,1054,415
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0244,365
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3903,971
JagdalpurIndia 7,1064,416
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2074,479
KotaIndia 6,1823,842
KozhikodeIndia 7,4154,608
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5433,445
LudhianaIndia 5,7063,546
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2104,480
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0603,766
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5384,063
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3064,540
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7384,187
New DelhiIndia 5,9773,714
PambanIndia 7,8094,853
PuneIndia 6,6364,124
SagarIndia 6,4804,027
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3743,339
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7414,810
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7414,810
VeravalIndia 6,2073,857
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3084,541
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,0797,506
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1636,937
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9746,819
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3967,703
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,3927,079
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1547,553
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5665,944
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2378,225
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0836,266
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5726,570
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6727,874
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8577,368
AbadanIran 4,0342,506
ArakIran 3,8012,362
BabolsarIran 3,7572,335
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7892,976
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5002,175
Bandar LengehIran 4,7592,957
BirjandIran 4,4782,783
BushehrIran 4,3062,676
ChahbaharIran 5,2163,241
DezfulIran 3,8752,408
EsfahanIran 4,0482,515
IranshahrIran 5,0533,140
KermanIran 4,5602,834
KermanshahIran 3,6212,250
Khoram AbadIran 3,7662,340
MashhadIran 4,2312,629
OroomiehIran 3,2202,001
RamsarIran 3,6202,250
RashtIran 3,5232,189
SemnanIran 3,8962,421
ShahroudIran 3,9242,439
ShirazIran 4,3602,710
TabrizIran 3,2592,025
TeheranIran 3,7592,336
YazdIran 4,2562,645
ZahedanIran 4,8693,025
ZanjanIran 3,5052,178
BaghdadIraq 3,5512,207
BasraIraq 3,9892,479
BelmulletIreland 1,321821
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,216756
ClaremorrisIreland 1,268788
ClonesIreland 1,143710
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,223760
CorkIreland 1,298807
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,300808
DublinIreland 1,101684
KilkennyIreland 1,195743
Malin HeadIreland 1,134705
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,143710
ShannonIreland 1,295805
ValentiaIreland 1,408875
EilatIsrael 3,4212,126
HaifaIsrael 3,1071,930
JerusalemIsrael 3,2081,994
Tel AvivIsrael 3,1801,976
AlbengaItaly 1,214754
AlgheroItaly 1,590988
AmendolaItaly 1,529950
AnconaItaly 1,268788
ArezzoItaly 1,270789
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,593990
BergamoItaly 1,023635
BolognaItaly 1,149714
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 935581
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,7441,084
BrindisiItaly 1,6711,038
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,7391,081
CameriItaly 1,045649
CampobassoItaly 1,508937
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,6601,032
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,7531,089
Cape FrascaItaly 1,6871,048
Cape MeleItaly 1,223760
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,6861,048
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,9631,220
CerviaItaly 1,188738
CiampinoItaly 1,458906
Cimone MountainItaly 1,185736
Cisa PassItaly 1,155718
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,428888
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 930578
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0501,274
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,8301,137
DecimomannuItaly 1,7281,074
DobbiacoItaly 911566
FalconaraItaly 1,266787
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,229764
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,533953
FonniItaly 1,6421,020
FrontoneItaly 1,270789
FrosinoneItaly 1,482921
GelaItaly 1,9961,241
GenoaItaly 1,167725
GhediItaly 1,049652
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6361,017
GrazzaniseItaly 1,556967
GrossetoItaly 1,346837
GrottaglieItaly 1,6731,040
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,519944
GuidoniaItaly 1,438894
IstranaItaly 1,025637
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,1581,341
LatinaItaly 1,490926
LatronicoItaly 1,6911,051
LecceItaly 1,7201,069
M. CalamitaItaly 1,348837
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,6721,039
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8901,174
MilanItaly 1,049652
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,033642
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,387862
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,578980
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,553965
PadovaItaly 1,054655
Paganella MountainItaly 967601
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,8731,164
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,8641,158
PantelleriaItaly 2,0091,248
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,118695
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,6891,050
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,315817
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,406874
PiacenzaItaly 1,107688
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,242772
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,164724
Ponza IslandItaly 1,560970
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,6271,011
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,474916
PrizziItaly 1,9171,191
RadicofaniItaly 1,332828
Resia PassItaly 899559
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,213754
RivoltoItaly 1,003623
Rolle PassItaly 955594
RomeItaly 1,442896
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,457905
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,025637
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,245773
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,514941
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7711,100
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,197744
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,578981
Scuro MountainItaly 1,7811,107
SigonellaItaly 1,9681,223
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,6751,041
TarvisioItaly 953592
TermoliItaly 1,465911
TorinoItaly 1,109689
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,092679
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,8891,174
TrevicoItaly 1,574978
TrevisoItaly 1,030640
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,045650
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,107688
UdineItaly 995618
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8061,122
VeniceItaly 1,047651
VeronaItaly 1,052654
VicenzaItaly 1,036644
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,425886
ViterboItaly 1,385860
VolterraItaly 1,273791
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,6663,521